Breaker MCC Bucket
Breaker buckets in Motor Control Centers (MCCs) are specialized units that incorporate circuit breakers to provide power distribution, protection, and isolation within an MCC lineup. These buckets are commonly used for feeding downstream equipment, panels, or process loads while providing short-circuit and overload protection.
AmpState’s Breaker Buckets collection includes MCC breaker buckets suitable for industrial power distribution, system expansion, and replacement of existing MCC units across multiple manufacturers and MCC series.
Featured
Most relevant
Best selling
Alphabetically, A-Z
Alphabetically, Z-A
Price, low to high
Price, high to low
Date, old to new
Date, new to old
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 60 A, 480 V, 9" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
The Eaton Freedom 2100 Breaker MCC Bucket is engineered to slot seamlessly into Freedom 2100...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 60 A, 480 V, 6" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
Engineered to integrate seamlessly with Eaton Freedom 2100 motor control centers, this Breaker MCC Bucket...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 60 A, 240 V, 9" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
Designed for Eaton Freedom 2100 motor control centers, this Breaker MCC Bucket delivers a precise,...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 60 A, 240 V, 6" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
Designed to integrate seamlessly with Eaton Freedom 2100 motor control centers, the Breaker MCC Bucket...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 60 A, 208 V, 9" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
The Eaton Freedom 2100 Breaker MCC Bucket (60 A, 208 V, 9" height, 3P) is...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 60 A, 208 V, 6" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
The Eaton Freedom 2100 Breaker MCC Bucket is a purpose-built module designed to integrate seamlessly...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 50 A, 600 V, 9" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
Engineered for Eaton Freedom 2100 motor control centers, the Breaker MCC Bucket delivers precise, plug-and-play...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 50 A, 600 V, 6" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
The Eaton Freedom 2100 Breaker MCC Bucket is purpose-built to complement Eaton Freedom 2100 motor...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 50 A, 480 V, 9" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
The Eaton Freedom 2100 Breaker MCC Bucket is a purpose-built insertion engineered to slot into...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 50 A, 480 V, 6" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
Designed to integrate seamlessly with Eaton Freedom 2100 motor control centers, this Breaker MCC Bucket...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 50 A, 240 V, 9" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
The Eaton Freedom 2100 Breaker MCC Bucket is engineered to slot neatly into your Freedom...
Eaton Freedom 2100 - Breaker MCC Bucket - 50 A, 240 V, 6" Height, 3 P | AmpState
Regular price
$4,210.00
Sale price
$4,210.00
Regular price
$24.99
Unit price
/
Engineered for reliability in demanding industrial and commercial environments, the Eaton Freedom 2100 Breaker MCC...
Sort by
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old